您將開創新企業或拓展已經成立的企業

Whether starting your own company in France or taking a partnership in an established company in France, no commercial business can be run by a foreigner in France without this permit, whether or not the person resides in France. Citizens of the European Union, Algeria, Andorra, Iceland, Liechtenstein, Monaco, Norway and foreigners already holding a 10-year French residency card (carte de résident) are exempt from this procedure.

To apply for this visa, you have to come with an original and ONE copie of all the necessary documents.

Download long stay application form


Mandatory Documents:

Please contact the French Bureau of Taipei concerning the required documents for the issuance of a temporary residence card authorizing to start a commercial, industrial or artisanal activity or authorization to engage in an independent profession such as artist, authors or athlete.

Full list of the required documents in French

無論您是否居住於法國,若您想在法國開創自己的公司或是與在法國已經成立的公司建立夥伴關係,所有的外國人都必須取得此許可證件,始能在法國經營營利事業。歐盟成員國、阿爾及利亞、安道爾、冰島、列支敦士登、摩納哥、挪威等國國民以及持有10年效期法國居留證(carte de résident)的外國人不受此程序之限制。

要申請此類簽證,須由本人親自至簽證組辦理,並提供所需文件一份正本和一份影本

長期簽證表格下載

所需文件:

關於核發允許您在法國從事工、商或﹝手﹞工藝職業活動或獨立職業﹝如藝術家、作家或運動員﹞臨時居留證(temporary residence card)所需之文件,請與法國在台協會聯絡。

所需文件﹝法文﹞

申請簽證,自選預約日期時間,請點選此處, APPOINTMENT >BOOKING AN APPOINTMENT

簽證費用

發表於 20/03/2014

回到頁面上方